-- Martillo, mujeres
.1. Berta Castells (Valencia) 64,44
.2. Dolores Pedrares (Valencia) 59,35
.3. Raquel Ruth Sola (Independiente) 55,67
.4. Erika Soriano (Valencia) 54,58
.5. María del Carmen Vidal (Castellón) 53,96

-- 10.000 metros marcha, hombres
.1. Paquillo Fernández (Agrupaejido) 38:07.55 (RE)
.2. Benjamín Sánchez (UCAM Cieza) 40:36.54
.3. José A. González (Blan i Blau) 40:52.47
.4. José Ignacio Díaz (Pto.Alicante) 41:10.34
.5. José Antonio Cambil (CI2M) 41:27.13

-- 400 m.vallas, hombres
.1. José María Romera (Pamplona At) 50.63
.2. Javier Gutiérrez (Puma Jerez) 50.99
.3. Jaime Juan (Puma Jerez) 51.04
.4. Diego Gómez (Gran Canaria) 51.50
.5. Javier Fidalgo (Ourense) 51.60

-- 400 m.vallas, mujeres
.1. Laia Forcadell (Hospitalet) 58.34
.2. Laura Sotomayor (Marathon) 59.62
.3. Olga Ortega (Barcelona) 1:00.39
.4. Beatriz Montero (Valencia) 1:00.85
.5. María C. Hernández (Cartagena) 1:02.43

-- 400 metros, mujeres
.1. Begoña Garrido (Valencia) 54.71
.2. Susana Fernández (Puma Jerez) 55.11
.3. Elena Córcoles (Valencia) 55.58
.4. Cristina Fuentes (Valencia) 55.62
.5. Miriam Bravo (El Corvo) 55.71

-- 400 metros, hombres
.1. Mark Ujakpor (Marathon) 47.19
.2. Santiago Ezquerro (El Corvo) 47.21
.3. Daniel Ruiz (Puma Jerez) 47.38
.4. Luis Hualde (Pamplona At) 47.50
.5. Aitor Martín (Castellón) 47.58
.6. David Testa (U.Oviedo) 47.79

-- 800 metros, mujeres
.1. Mayte Martínez (Adidas) 2:06.18
.2. Margarita Fuentes-Pila (Valencia) 2:07.15
.3. Montse Mas (Barcelona) 2:08.10
.4. Elian Periz (Puma Jerez) 2:08.71
.5. Rocío Rodríguez (Pto.Alicante) 2:08.72

-- 800 metros, hombres
.1. Manuel Olmedo (Barcelona) 1:49.31
.2. Antonio Reina (Nike) 1:49.72
.3. Eugenio Barrios (SPOR) 1:49.82
.4. Luis Alberto Marco (Pto.Alicante) 1:50.00
.5. Juan de Dios Jurado (Adidas) 1:50:03

-- 1.500 metros, mujeres
.1. Iris Fuentes-Pila (Barcelona) 4:23.06
.2. Dolores Checa (Tossal) 4:24.54
.3. Eva Arias (Valencia) 4:26.61
.4. Beatriz Antolín (U.Salamanca) 4:27.88
.5. Irene Alfonso (Valencia) 4:28.39

-- 1.500 metros, hombres
.1. Juan Carlos Higuero (Promoaranda) 3:40.41
.2. Arturo Casado (Adidas) 3:40.47
.3. Diego Ruiz (U.Burgos) 3:40.60
.4. Reyes Estévez (Nike) 3:40.73
.5. Sergio Gallardo (Nike) 3:40.80
.6. Alvaro Rodríguez (Nike) 3:41.39

-- Pértiga, hombres
.1. Javier Gazol (Monzón) 5,15
.2. Luis F. Moro (ADAS) 5,05
.3. Joan Planas (Puma Jerez) 5,05
.4. Aaron Ballesteros (Marathon) 5,05
.5. Alberto Martínez (Mojácar) 4,90

-- Triple salto, hombres
.1. Andrés Capellán (Puma Jerez) 16,31
.2. José E. Bellido (Castellón) 16,15
.3. Manuel Marín (Mojácar) 15,73
.4. Sergio Fernández (Marathon) 15,27
.5. José A. Palomares (OPOS) 15,20

-- Heptatlon
.1. Julie Hollman (GBR) 5.643 puntos
.2. Ana Capdevila (Castellón) 5.532 (campeona)
.3. Rosalyn Gonse (GBR) 5.451
.4. Kate Cowley (GBR) 5.224
.5. Laura Ginés (Scoprpio) 5.090
.6. Cristina Teixeira (Puma Jerez) 4.953

-- Decatlon
.1. David Gómez (RCCV) 7.470 puntos
.2. Víctor Ruiz (U.Burgos) 7.263
.3. Angel Barreda (Castellón) 7.183
.4. Joan Estruch (Castellón) 6.005
.5. José M. Gómez (Cartagena) 6.629

-- 200 metros, hombres (Viento: -0,4)
.1. Alberto Dorrego (Lleida) 21.66
.2. Julián Lozano (Decathlon) 21.71
.3. Alvaro Aljarilla (Barcelona) 21.85
.4. José M. García (Barcelona) 21.92
.5. Eduardo Piqueras (Independiente) 21.99

-- 200 metros, mujeres (+0,9)
.1. Belén Recio (D. Cordoba) 23.94
.2. Julia España (Valencia) 24.20
.3. Eva Martín (Barcelona) 24.38
.4. M. Victoria Villanueva (Pamplona At) 24.49
.5. Yolanda García (Marathon) 24.60

-- Altura, hombres
.1. Lysvanys Pérez (CUB) 2,22
.2. Javier Bermejo (CAPU) 2,20 (campeón)
.3. Miguel A. Sancho (TORN) 2,14
.4. David Antona (Pto.Alicante) 2,12
.5. Daniel Martí (Monzón) 2,12

-- Disco, hombres
.1. Mario Pestano (Teide) 66,12
.2. Pedro J. Cuesta (Puma Jerez) 58,68
.3. Frank Vicet (Castellón) 56,35
.4. Manuel J. Florido (D.Córdoba) 56,01
.5. José María Peña (U.Salamanca) 54,72

-- 100 m. vallas, mujeres (+1,3)
.1. Josephine Onyia (Valencia) 12.89
.2. Glory Alozie (Valencia) 13.18
.3. Aeantza Loureiro (Bidezabal) 13.43
.4. Aliuska López (Oviedo At) 13.61
.5. Claudia Troppa (Valencia) 13.64

-- 5.000 metros, hombres
.1. Jesús España (Valdemoro) 13:30.24
.2. Sergio Sánchez (Barcelona) 13:32.43
.3. Francisco Alves (Nike) 13:32.71
.4. Ricardo Serrano (Joma) 13:37.47
.5. Manuel A. Penas (Puma Jerez) 13:38.39

-- Peso, mujeres
.1. Irache Quintanal (Barcelona) 16,44
.2. Martina de la Puente (Valencia) 16,33
.3. Ursula Ruiz (Barcelona) 15,67
.4. María Luisa Aguilar (Nerja) 13,78
.5. Yamile Paumier (Teide) 13,10

-- Longitud, mujeres
.1. Concepción Montaner (Eliana) 6,48
.2. Petra Mun (Puma Jerez) 6,16
.3. Naroa Agirre (At.S.Sebastián) 6,07
.4. Juliet Itoya (Marathon) 6,07
.5. Arantza Loureiro (Bidezábal) 5,96

-- 3.000 m. obstáculos, mujeres
.1. Rosa Morató (Valencia) 9:51.63
.2. Zulema Fuentes-Pila (Valencia) 9:52.67
.3. Diana Martín (Valencia) 10:00.77
.4. Irene Pelayo (Carrefour) 10:06.39
.5. Tamara Sanfabio (Puma Jerez) 10:33.49

Marca.com

Volver al foro
Volver a la página principal